Image

Ergebnisse Hauptlauf 2023

RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkAkRngZeitStreckemin/km
1576Klaus, VinzentLC Wolkersdorf1992M30100:38:23,3311400 m03:22
2555Auttrit, FabianNitzing/Tulln an der Donau1988M30200:41:29,9311400 m03:38
3562Polke, KathrinLAC Harlekin1997W20100:42:58,7211400 m03:46
4564Heindl, AndreasLC Erdpress1977M40100:43:10,2011400 m03:47
5609Hederer, LeoULT Deutsch-Wagram1971M50100:43:37,7011400 m03:50
6580Reidlinger, MarkusLAC Harlekin Mistelbach1977M40200:44:07,1011400 m03:52
7510Resch, KarlLeitzersdorf1993M30300:44:10,8911400 m03:53
8543Schubtschik, LukasKomaru Runners Hohenau1991M30400:44:21,1911400 m03:53
9610Schwarzböck, MartinLC Erdpress1976M40300:45:10,4011400 m03:58
10602Untermayer, MichaelLC Erdpress1980M40400:45:26,7911400 m03:59
11614Göckel, NikolausULC Klosterneuburg1970M50200:45:59,0011400 m04:02
12565Wiesinger, ChristophLC Wolkersdorf1984M30500:46:11,1411400 m04:03
13612Marhofer, MarkusHobbylauf-Oldies Poysdorf1976M40500:46:48,2711400 m04:06
14527Wellner, MarkusLAC Harlekin1973M50300:46:52,1111400 m04:07
15575Bittmann, ChristianLAC Harlekin1988M30600:47:05,1411400 m04:08
16593Laaber, Franz1976M40600:47:45,8511400 m04:11
17578Inderfurth, RonjaDSG Wien1995W20200:47:55,8111400 m04:12
18606Ripfel-Nitsche, Karl1974M40700:47:56,9311400 m04:12
19539Weiss, MarkusLC Café Haferl1969M50400:47:58,3011400 m04:12
20617Wagner, WilhelmLC Cafe Haferl1967M50500:48:04,5811400 m04:13
21577Müllner, HelmutLC Erdpress1977M40800:49:09,1111400 m04:19
22501Dummer, Lucas1998M20100:49:22,2211400 m04:20
23535Weiskirchner, FriedrichKfc Kleinebersdorf1966M50600:49:22,3311400 m04:20
24619Fetter, Harald1971M50700:50:21,9311400 m04:25
25608Seidl, Bernhard1985M30700:50:43,6611400 m04:27
26597Nausner, ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagram1962M60100:50:55,1711400 m04:28
27607Terzic, IldikoTeam milliSPORTS1985W30100:51:30,3511400 m04:31
28511Wagner, PeterWien1976M40900:51:30,6211400 m04:31
29582Sumhammer, KurtLV Land um Laa1964M50800:51:46,3111400 m04:32
30554Auttrit, AnitaLAC Harlekin1981W40100:51:50,0911400 m04:33
31591Schittenmelm, Gregon1969M50900:51:58,1111400 m04:34
32569Urbanetz, ChristianLAC Harlekin1994M20200:52:02,7311400 m04:34
33551Schöfbeck, Ferdinand2130 Eibesthal1974M401000:52:14,6411400 m04:35
34523Streit, Alexander2201 Gerasdorf1987M30800:52:51,3011400 m04:38
35566Schamböck, HerbertLC Wolkersdorf1965M501000:52:51,6111400 m04:38
36587Schnedl, Markus1984M30900:53:03,0711400 m04:39
37571Flandorfer, JosefKFC Kleinebersdorf1962M60200:53:18,1611400 m04:41
38502Picha, Haraldunion dirtrun.company1972M501100:53:26,2211400 m04:41
39611Oswald, Peter1970M501200:53:33,6111400 m04:42
40544Reiger, Bettina1994W20300:54:02,6411400 m04:44
41512Huber, GünterGerasdorf1968M501300:54:15,9711400 m04:46
42558Danielovic, LeoZnojmo1958M60300:54:18,3011400 m04:46
43516Martin, ChristianNeusiedl / Zaya1963M60400:54:28,5611400 m04:47
44546Eisenheld, AndreasGerasdorf1974M401100:54:45,1411400 m04:48
45559Gruber, RupertRSZ Kapellerfeld1978M401200:55:07,1511400 m04:50
46560Norbert, FranzWien1971M501400:55:08,8211400 m04:50
47520Köstler, MarkusSchleinbach1979M401300:55:10,0711400 m04:50
48618Gangl, AntonLC Strasshof1965M501500:55:11,6411400 m04:50
49540Riepan, MarkusKapellerfeld1985M301000:55:13,9111400 m04:51
50592Albin, Hanak1951M70100:55:27,6711400 m04:52
51550Koller, WolfgangSeyring1977M401400:55:33,3811400 m04:52
52588Brisker, JohannSpowi1964M501600:55:42,5411400 m04:53
53589Wysoudil, Rene1992M301100:55:43,0211400 m04:53
54590Mesli, Alina1997W20400:55:43,0211400 m04:53
55572Losek, KurtKFC Kleinebersdorf1963M60500:56:27,3811400 m04:57
56519Neurath, MartinGerasdorf bei Wien1980M401500:57:09,7211400 m05:01
57574Göstel, StefanSchletz1991M301200:57:38,1311400 m05:03
58567Leuthner, HerbertLC Erdpress1952M70200:57:44,6711400 m05:04
59579Brand-Haushofer, KatharinaLC Erdpress1984W30200:57:59,8211400 m05:05
60615Wendy, LeopoldLC Erdpress1992M301300:58:00,3011400 m05:05
61547Janner, GerhardLAC Harlekin1963M60600:58:10,9611400 m05:06
62570Stieber, RudolfWien,Floridsdorf1963M60700:58:21,9611400 m05:07
63541Eder, StefanKapellerfeld1974M401600:59:03,6511400 m05:11
64561Kazmirski, Erwinnever-stop-cycling.at1968M501700:59:04,4211400 m05:11
65514Neuninger, Jürgen1974M401700:59:13,1711400 m05:12
66553Pauser, GünterULT Deutsch-Wagram1963M60800:59:32,1411400 m05:13
67528Klenkhart, AlfredKFC Kleinebersdorf1960M60900:59:59,5011400 m05:16
68545Heher, FranzWAT 201952M70301:00:12,5411400 m05:17
69505Fellner, GerhardWien1973M501801:00:29,6311400 m05:18
70525Krajina, Danijel1986M301401:01:17,1711400 m05:23
71517Bartonik, Robert2201 Gerasdorf1964M501901:01:20,9811400 m05:23
72599Dersch, Karin1967W50101:01:39,5411400 m05:25
73600Staudigl, Erich1973M502001:01:40,5611400 m05:25
74556Müller, ThomasLC Erdpress1992M301501:01:42,3011400 m05:25
75585Rotter, Ewald1965M502101:01:51,9911400 m05:26
76521Köstler, JohannesSchleinbach2006MU20101:02:20,2411400 m05:28
77507Kovacic, GernotGerasdorf1971M502201:02:53,3211400 m05:31
78537Specht, AnitaULT Deutsch-Wagram2000W20501:02:58,8111400 m05:31
79596Berndonner, JosefLC Cafe Haferl1959M601001:03:01,3611400 m05:32
80584Krischanitz, ChristophDynamo Seyring1969M502301:03:06,9911400 m05:32
81581Sumhammer, MargitLV Land um Laa1966W50201:03:31,0311400 m05:34
82526Holzmann, RobertStockerau1962M601101:03:39,2811400 m05:35
83530Koch, DieterKomaru Runners Hohenau1971M502401:03:47,6611400 m05:36
84613Weinhold, JohannesLC Cafe Haferl1963M601201:04:13,0211400 m05:38
85542Fellner, LeopoldAT1951M70401:04:33,0311400 m05:40
86598Rieder, Erwin1962M601301:04:49,9311400 m05:41
87573Kober, NadineSchletz1997W20601:05:24,0211400 m05:44
88616Dersch, Katharina1990W30301:05:50,7011400 m05:47
89568Müller, ReinhardLC Erdpress1977M401801:06:16,5111400 m05:49
90620Hammermüller, Konstantin1994M20301:06:41,6311400 m05:51
91594Bossniak, ThomasULT Deutsch-Wagram1964M502501:07:02,7711400 m05:53
92524Leopold, DietrichLAC Harlekin1957M601401:07:12,6911400 m05:54
93548Gamsjäger, GudrunSweetspot Training Gerasdorf1973W50301:07:19,5611400 m05:54
94549Gamsjäger, ChristophDynamo Seyring1973M502601:07:20,0511400 m05:54
95586Jansa, Claudia1969W50401:07:34,4611400 m05:56
96508Mosgöller, BarbaraGerasdorf1972W50501:07:49,8011400 m05:57
97503Lukas, AlfredLC Strasshof1945M70501:07:51,5511400 m05:57
98500Weiland, WolfgangGerasdorf1964M502701:08:08,7211400 m05:59
99563Heindl, MaximilianLC Erdpress2008MU20201:08:50,2511400 m06:02
100534Neuruhrer, PeterWien1955M601501:09:10,9611400 m06:04
101538Geringer, GeraldGroß-Enzersdorf1960M601601:10:12,9611400 m06:10
102509Blaschek, HeribertWien1956M601701:10:31,1611400 m06:11
103533Bohrn, SandraGerasdorf1979W40201:12:06,3911400 m06:20
104531Rührig, JohannGerasdorf bei Wien1951M70601:12:11,6611400 m06:20
105515Mraz, AlexandraDie wilden Hühner1967W50601:12:20,6611400 m06:21
106595Wagner, RichardHollabrunn1957M601801:12:40,7411400 m06:23
107603Reiner, UliLC Strasshof1975W40301:13:09,6111400 m06:25
108522Hubinger, StefanSeyring1982M401901:13:54,7911400 m06:29
109583Bleier, GabrieleGänserndorf1962W60101:14:06,8211400 m06:30
110529Klenkhart, RenateKFC Kleinebersdorf1966W50701:14:37,4411400 m06:33
111601Mayerhofer, JacquelineKomaru Runners1989W30401:20:40,9911400 m07:05
112605Frantz, ErhardLC Strasshof1953M70701:23:01,4911400 m07:17
113552Stalzer, SusanneDe kruta ham1983W40401:26:21,1211400 m07:34

Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner